Is WILD BERRY TWISTED FRUIT ROPES, WILD BERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) FOR COLOR.

Check WILD BERRY TWISTED FRUIT ROPES, WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD BERRY TWISTED FRUIT ROPES, WILD BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go