Is WILD BERRY TWISTED FRUIT ROPES, WILD BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) FOR COLOR.
Check WILD BERRY TWISTED FRUIT ROPES, WILD BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD BERRY TWISTED FRUIT ROPES, WILD BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WILD BERRY TWISTED FRUIT ROPES, WILD BERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


