Is Wild Bill's Original Hickory Slow Smoked Beef Jerky- 1.5 oz. Packages (4 Packages) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate), Seasoning (Garlic, Pepper, Red Pepper), Sprayed With Potassium Sorbate Solution To Help Protect Quality

Check Wild Bill's Original Hickory Slow Smoked Beef Jerky- 1.5 oz. Packages (4 Packages) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Bill's Original Hickory Slow Smoked Beef Jerky- 1.5 oz. Packages (4 Packages) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go