Is WILD BOAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, SOUR CHERRY ALMONDS, SOUR CHERRY ALMONDS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA BEANS FROM PERU, ORGANIC SUGAR CANE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC BOURBON VANILLA), ORGANIC DRY ROASTED ALMONDS AND ORGANIC DRIED SOUR CHERRIES.

Check WILD BOAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, SOUR CHERRY ALMONDS, SOUR CHERRY ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping