Is WILD CAUGHT ALASKA SOCKEYE SALMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOCKEYE SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS NERKA)

Check WILD CAUGHT ALASKA SOCKEYE SALMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSaladSandwich