Is Wild Caught Alaskan Halibut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halibut (Hippoglossus Stenolepis)

Check Wild Caught Alaskan Halibut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Caught Alaskan Halibut is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch