Is Wild, Caught And Sustainable, Skinless And Boneless Sardines And Extra-Virgin Olive Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SARDINES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT
Check Wild, Caught And Sustainable, Skinless And Boneless Sardines And Extra-Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild, Caught And Sustainable, Skinless And Boneless Sardines And Extra-Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


