Is WILD CAUGHT JUMBO LUMP CRAB MEAT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (SAPP) ADDED TO RETAIN COLOR.

Check WILD CAUGHT JUMBO LUMP CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCookingMeal Prep