Is Wild Caught Mahi Mahi Club Pack, 2 lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
mahi mahi
Check Wild Caught Mahi Mahi Club Pack, 2 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Caught Mahi Mahi Club Pack, 2 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Caught Mahi Mahi Club Pack, 2 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryUmami
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


