Is WILD CAUGHT ORANGE ROUGHY FILLETS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE ROUGHY, SALT, WATER.

Check WILD CAUGHT ORANGE ROUGHY FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich