Is Wild Caught Pacific Cod Loin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cod
Check Wild Caught Pacific Cod Loin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Caught Pacific Cod Loin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Original Salted Potato Chips 8oz Bag
Where to buy
Wild Caught Pacific Cod Loin is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


