Is WILD CAUGHT TUNA SEASONED WITH ROASTED GARLIC & HERB, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Roasted Garlic Powder, Sugar, Salt, Basil, Rosemary, Thyme, Citric Acid
Check WILD CAUGHT TUNA SEASONED WITH ROASTED GARLIC & HERB, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD CAUGHT TUNA SEASONED WITH ROASTED GARLIC & HERB, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
WILD CAUGHT TUNA SEASONED WITH ROASTED GARLIC & HERB, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoShopRiteVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


