This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is WILD CHERRY FLAVORED CUPS, WILD CHERRY Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (WITH FD&C RED #40, CARAMEL COLOR), STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE), ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, FD&C RED #40.

Check WILD CHERRY FLAVORED CUPS, WILD CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? WILD CHERRY FLAVORED CUPS, WILD CHERRY | Spoonful