No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is WILD CHERRY FLAVORED CUPS, WILD CHERRY Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (WITH FD&C RED #40, CARAMEL COLOR), STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, STANDARDIZED WITH DEXTROSE), ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, FD&C RED #40.

Check WILD CHERRY FLAVORED CUPS, WILD CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? WILD CHERRY FLAVORED CUPS, WILD CHERRY | Spoonful