Is Wild Country Onion Balsamic Marmalata Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions (40%), Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (vinegar, caramel colour (150c), sulphur dioxide (220)), Mustard Seed, Salt.

Check Wild Country Onion Balsamic Marmalata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping