Is Wild Harvest Chai Green Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Tea Leaves, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Cardamom Seeds, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Star Anise, Organic Roasted Chicory Root, Organic Cloves, Natural Flavor.
Check Wild Harvest Chai Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Harvest Chai Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


