Is Wild Harvest Chai Green Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Leaves, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Cardamom Seeds, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Star Anise, Organic Roasted Chicory Root, Organic Cloves, Natural Flavor.

Check Wild Harvest Chai Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Wild Harvest Chai Green Tea | Spoonful