Is Wild Harvest Plat Based Pasta, Red Lentil Spaghetti Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED LENTIL FLOUR.
Check Wild Harvest Plat Based Pasta, Red Lentil Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Harvest Plat Based Pasta, Red Lentil Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
Ronzoni Gluten Free Thin Spaghetti Pasta 12 oz. Box
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
Barilla® Red Lentil Pasta, Gluten Free Pasta, Rotini, 8.8 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


