Is Wild Harvest Sea Salt Veggie Chips Puff Potato Snacks 170g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, SPINACH POWDER, CANE SUGAR, TURMERIC, BEETROOT POWDER.
Check Wild Harvest Sea Salt Veggie Chips Puff Potato Snacks 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Harvest Sea Salt Veggie Chips Puff Potato Snacks 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


