Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild Harvest Sea Salt Veggie Chips Puff Potato Snacks 170g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, SPINACH POWDER, CANE SUGAR, TURMERIC, BEETROOT POWDER.

Check Wild Harvest Sea Salt Veggie Chips Puff Potato Snacks 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Wild Harvest Sea Salt Veggie Chips Puff Potato Snacks 170g | Spoonful