No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Wild Harvest Sesame Ginger Organic Dressing, Sesame Ginger Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR*, SOYBEAN OIL*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, SOY SAUCE* (WATER, SOYBEANS*, WHEAT*, SALT), GINGER*, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS*, SESAME OIL*, TURMERIC*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE*.

Check Wild Harvest Sesame Ginger Organic Dressing, Sesame Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Soy Free? Wild Harvest Sesame Ginger Organic Dressing, Sesame Ginger | Spoonful