Is WILD HERRING FILLETS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HERRING FILLETS, MUSTARD (WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, TURMERIC, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NATIVE TAPIOCA STARCH, CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check WILD HERRING FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD HERRING FILLETS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySpicy
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad