Is WILD HIBISCUS, FLOWER EXTRACT BRIGHT PINK, ROSE + HIBISCUS, ROSE + HIBISCUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, HIBISCUS FLOWER JUICE(60%), BULGARIAN ROSE OIL, SOY LECITHIN.

Check WILD HIBISCUS, FLOWER EXTRACT BRIGHT PINK, ROSE + HIBISCUS, ROSE + HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDrinkingTopping