Is Wild Huckleberry Champagne Jelly 5 oz, Made in USA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Huckleberry Juice, Sugar, Champagne, Corn, Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Wild Huckleberry Champagne Jelly 5 oz, Made in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Huckleberry Champagne Jelly 5 oz, Made in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping