Is Wild Huckleberry Hot Pepper Jelly 8 oz, Made in USA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wild Huckleberry Juice, Vinegar, Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Pectin

Check Wild Huckleberry Hot Pepper Jelly 8 oz, Made in USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Huckleberry Hot Pepper Jelly 8 oz, Made in USA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping