Is WILD JO: Dark French Roast Organic Coffee, Bold Strong Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee

Check WILD JO: Dark French Roast Organic Coffee, Bold Strong Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD JO: Dark French Roast Organic Coffee, Bold Strong Whole Bean Coffee, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
AcidicBitterEarthyNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast