Is Wild Keta Salmon Nova Lox Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Keta Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Fd&c Yellow 6 & Red 40 (Color Enhancer), Sodium Nitrite, Natural Wood Smoke

Check Wild Keta Salmon Nova Lox against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep