Is Wild Mushroom & Herb Chicken Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skinless Chicken, Water, Organic Porcini Mushrooms, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Onion

Check Wild Mushroom & Herb Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Mushroom & Herb Chicken Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingCookingSandwich