Is Wild Oats MarketplAce Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 17 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Wild Oats MarketplAce Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Oats MarketplAce Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 17 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing