Is Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW SHRIMP, SALT

Check Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling