Is WILD SALMON FILLETS, GARLIC CRACKED PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL), WATER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICE, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY, SOYBEAN OIL.

Check WILD SALMON FILLETS, GARLIC CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling