Is Wild Salmon Jerky 1 oz. Pouch - Peppered (6 Pouches) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wild Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural Flavoring, Spices, Garlic Powder, Contains Fish
Check Wild Salmon Jerky 1 oz. Pouch - Peppered (6 Pouches) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Salmon Jerky 1 oz. Pouch - Peppered (6 Pouches) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
SAFE CATCH TUNA WILD ELITE POUCH - SINGLE, 3 OZ
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Traditional Style 14.75 oz
Where to buy
Wild Salmon Jerky 1 oz. Pouch - Peppered (6 Pouches) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


