Is Wild Selections Tuna Albacore Solid White No Salt Added - 5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tuna, Water.

Check Wild Selections Tuna Albacore Solid White No Salt Added - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Selections Tuna Albacore Solid White No Salt Added - 5 Oz is available at 6 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch