Is Wild Society Vanilla Bean 100% Grass Fed Whey Protein Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Organic Mushroom/herb Blend (reishi, Cordyceps, Eleuthero), Reb A (stevia), Sunflower Lecithin. Contains Milk.

Check Wild Society Vanilla Bean 100% Grass Fed Whey Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep