Is Wild Summer Smoothie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Apple Juice, Blueberry, Filtered Water, Blackberry, Banana, Lime, Hemp Seeds, Pea Protein
Check Wild Summer Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Summer Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Wild Things Skinny Dipped Almonds Dark Chocolate Cocoa -- 3.5 Oz
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Where to buy
Wild Summer Smoothie is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


