Is Wild Tonic Blackberry Mint Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, honey (organic ), tea (organic ), raw june culture (organic ), blackberry juice (organic ), mint (organic )
Check Wild Tonic Blackberry Mint Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Tonic Blackberry Mint Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Tonic Blackberry Mint Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityMintyTangySweet
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


