Is WILD WATERMELON + ELECTROLYTES FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, WILD WATERMELON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICE BLEND (WATERMELON PUREE, COCONUT WATER, APPLE AND/OR PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check WILD WATERMELON + ELECTROLYTES FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, WILD WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD WATERMELON + ELECTROLYTES FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, WILD WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH
CANDY CORN, STRAWBERRY SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE GRAPE SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE STRAWBERRY-LEMON SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE BLUE RASPBERRY SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE ORANGE SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE WATERMELON SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


