Is WILD WATERMELON + ELECTROLYTES FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, WILD WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water
coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FRUIT JUICE BLEND (WATERMELON PUREE, COCONUT WATER, APPLE AND/OR PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES), CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check WILD WATERMELON + ELECTROLYTES FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, WILD WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD WATERMELON + ELECTROLYTES FRUIT CONCENTRATE BLEND WITH ICE OR H2O, WILD WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, CONCORD GRAPE
Capri Sun Fruit Punch, Strawberry Kiwi and Pacific Cooler Flavored with other natural flavor Juice Drink Blend Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
FRUIT PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PUNCH
CANDY CORN, STRAWBERRY SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE GRAPE SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE STRAWBERRY-LEMON SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE BLUE RASPBERRY SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE ORANGE SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE WATERMELON SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


