Is Wild West Honey Bbq Beef Jerky Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef (Made With 135G Of Beef Per 100G Of Beef Jerky), Demerara Sugar, Water, Tomato Puree, Honey, Sea Salt, Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Beans, Salt Vinegar), Apple Cider Vinegar, Pineapple Concentrate, Black Pepper, Apricot Puree, Dried Garlic, Apple Concentrate, Spices, Dried Onion, Herb, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite
Check Wild West Honey Bbq Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild West Honey Bbq Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild West Honey Bbq Beef Jerky is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip


