Is WILDBERRY APPLE FRUIT & VEGGIE STRIP, WILDBERRY APPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CARROT PUREE*, CITRUS PECTIN, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR (CARROT, RED CABBAGE), RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WILDBERRY APPLE FRUIT & VEGGIE STRIP, WILDBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILDBERRY APPLE FRUIT & VEGGIE STRIP, WILDBERRY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Buckwheat Wildberry Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
About this product
Snack · Strip


