Is Wildbrine® Red Beet and Cabbage Organic Sauerkraut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Cabbage, Organic Red Beets, Organic Pears, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Garlic.

Check Wildbrine® Red Beet and Cabbage Organic Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildbrine® Red Beet and Cabbage Organic Sauerkraut is available at 3 retailers

VonsRalphsFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SourGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Wildbrine® Red Beet and Cabbage Organic Sauerkraut | Spoonful