Is WILDCRAFTED BOSWELLIA 333MG - 90 SOFTGELS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boswellia Serrata (Boswellic Acids 40%), Medium Chain Triglycerides And Potato Starch, Capsule: Hypromellose And Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin
Check WILDCRAFTED BOSWELLIA 333MG - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILDCRAFTED BOSWELLIA 333MG - 90 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WILDCRAFTED BOSWELLIA 333MG - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


