Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wilde Buffalo Style Crispy Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Antibiotic-free Chicken, Native Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Aged Cayenne Pepper Sauce, Vinegar, Paprika Extract, Sea Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sugar** Contains Egg whites.

Check Wilde Buffalo Style Crispy Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Crisp

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Wilde Buffalo Style Crispy Chips | Spoonful