Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wildfare Olive Bruschetta, Olive Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, SLICED GREEN OLIVES, SLICED BLACK OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE MIXTURE.

Check Wildfare Olive Bruschetta, Olive against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Wildfare Olive Bruschetta, Olive | Spoonful