Is Wildflower Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey Breast, Water, Organic Honey, Contains 2% or Less of: Organic Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar, Organic Cultured Celery Juice Powder.

Check Wildflower Honey Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged

Flavor
HoneySavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep