Is WILDFLOWER-HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILDFLOWER-HONEY.

Check WILDFLOWER-HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking