Is WILDFLOWER & ORANGE BLOSSOM PREMIUM PURE U.S. HONEY, WILDFLOWER & ORANGE BLOSSOM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey.

Check WILDFLOWER & ORANGE BLOSSOM PREMIUM PURE U.S. HONEY, WILDFLOWER & ORANGE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILDFLOWER & ORANGE BLOSSOM PREMIUM PURE U.S. HONEY, WILDFLOWER & ORANGE BLOSSOM is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDrinking
Oat Free? WILDFLOWER & ORANGE BLOSSOM PREMIUM PURE U.S. HONEY, WILDFLOWER & ORANGE BLOSSOM | Spoonful