Is Wildlife Choobs Strawberry Kids Yoghurt Tubes 6x37g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Sugar 6.1%, Modified Manioc and Maize Starch, Calcium Citrate, Natural Flavourings ( Milk ), Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Vitamin D
Check Wildlife Choobs Strawberry Kids Yoghurt Tubes 6x37g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildlife Choobs Strawberry Kids Yoghurt Tubes 6x37g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Strawberry Candy
Noosa Strawberry Rhubarb Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Dannon Danimals Strawberry Yogurt Kids' Smoothie Drinks - 6pk/3.1 fl oz bottles
Yoplait Go-Gurt Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Strawberry and Berry Low Fat Kids' Yogurt Tubes - 8pk/2oz Tubes
Yoplait Go-Gurt Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Strawberry and Cotton Candy Low Fat Kids' Yogurt Tubes - 16pk/2oz Tubes
Where to buy
Wildlife Choobs Strawberry Kids Yoghurt Tubes 6x37g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


