Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wildlife Kids Strawberry & Peach Yoghurt Pots 18 x 45g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry: Fromage Frais (Milk), Water, Sugar 6.8%, Strawberry Puree from Concentrate 5%, Modified Maize Starch, Natural Flavouring, Colours: Anthocyanins, Carotenes, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Calcium Phosphate, Vitamin D, Peach: Fromage Frais (Milk) - Water, Sugar 6.7%, Peach Puree from Concentrate 5%, Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Calcium Phosphate Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Colours: Carotenes, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin D

Check Wildlife Kids Strawberry & Peach Yoghurt Pots 18 x 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildlife Kids Strawberry & Peach Yoghurt Pots 18 x 45g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Wildlife Kids Strawberry & Peach Yoghurt Pots 18 x 45g | Spoonful