Is Wildly Delicious Chicken Fajita Skillet Sauce Lime & Chipotle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Onion, Sugars (brown Sugar), Smoked Paprika (paprika, Smoke Powder), Sea Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Lime Juice Concentrate, Worcestershire Sauce (vinegar, Blackstrap Molasses, Glucose-fructose, Salt, Anchovies (fish), Onions, Tamarind Extract, Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavour), Garlic, Canola Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Herbs, Xanthan Gum. Contains Anchovy and Sulphites.
Check Wildly Delicious Chicken Fajita Skillet Sauce Lime & Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildly Delicious Chicken Fajita Skillet Sauce Lime & Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
GRILLED CHICKEN & BROCCOLI ALFREDO CHICKEN BREAST & BROCCOLI IN A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, GRILLED CHICKEN & BROCCOLI ALFREDO
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 23 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


